Cheap laptop batteries,High Quality Laptop Battery: Laptop Battery, Notebook Battery and Laptop Computer Batteries.All battery packs and accessories are new, 1 year warranty!
Shopping with us, 100 % satisfaction!
Home | About Us | Payment | Shipping | Warranty and Return | Battery FAQ | Site Map | Contact us | My Cart | Bookmark | Track Order
Search: e.g. " Sony " or "VGP-BPS8" "BPS8"






blog
Get batteries-laptop.org Deals
batteries-laptop.org at blogger
batteries-laptop.org at blogger


Secure
Note: Online prices, selection, descriptions, specifications and images generally match our retail stores, but may vary and are subject to change without notice.

30 days money back

safe online shop
Tracking number:
Enter USPS tracking numbers:
Latest Products
Discount battery at batteries-laptop.org

Cheap Laptop Batteries + High Quality + 100% Guarantee

ACER AS07BX1,AS07BX2 Replacement Battery Pack for Acer Aspire 7720, 7720G, 7720Z 8920 8920G series

AS07BX1,AS07BX2
(batteries Code: LCE072_004 )
iso200
Battery Type:
Li-ion
Battery Volt:
11.1V(not compatible 14.8V)
Battery Capacity:
4000mAh
Battery Color:
dark grey
Battery Dimension:
8.42" x 2.69" x 0.79"
P/N:
AS07BX1,AS07BX2
Special Price: $49.55
Reg. price: $70.78

Local delivery (only ship local, no international shipping). The parcel is only sent to the United States .
  • Brand New with 12 month warranty! 30 days money back!
  • Fast shipping 3-5 days arrive.
  • All products discount up to 30%!
  • Buy this item today is cheapest, on the already low price !
If you have any question about the battery,please Contact us
bookmark
Description - ACER AS07BX1 AS07BX2 Battery:

All our AS07BX1 AS07BX2 batteries are 100% guaranteed and brand new with one year warranty and quick shipping. we warrant that the AS07BX1 AS07BX2 battery sold in our websites, AS07BX1 AS07BX2 are 100% brand new and free from defects in material and workmanship under normal conditions of use.

Please ensure the product(s) that you are going to buy fits the brand, model and part number of your device.

This laptop battery can replace the following part numbers:

    Note :this battery can not compatible with 14.8V battery ,if your need 14.8V please click here

    AS07B31, AS07B32, AS07B41, AS07B42
    AS07B51, AS07B52, AS07B71, AS07B72
    AS07BX1, AS07BX2, LC.BTP00.007, LC.BTP00.008
    3UR18650Y-2-CPL-ICL50, 934T2180F
    BT.00603.033, BT.00604.018, BT.00605.015
    BT.00607.010, BT.00803.024, BT.00804.020
    BT.00804.024, BT.00805.011, BT.00807.014
    BTP-AS5520G
    ICK70, ICL50, ICW50, ICY70, JDW50
    MS2221, ZD1, LC.BTP00.007

This laptop battery is also compatible with the following models:

    Aspire 5220 Series
    Aspire 5220
    Aspire 5220G

    Acer Aspire 5310 Series
    Aspire 5310
    Aspire 5310G
    Aspire 5315
    Aspire 5315G

    Acer Aspire 5320 Series
    Aspire 5320
    Aspire 5320G

    Acer Aspire 5520 Series
    Aspire 5520
    Aspire 5520G,
    Aspire 5520-6A2G12Mi,
    Aspire 5520G-402G25Mi,
    Aspire 5520-5A2G16

    ACER Aspire 5710 Series
    Aspire 5710
    Aspire 5710G

    ACER Aspire 5720 Series
    Aspire 5720
    Aspire 5720G

    ACER Aspire 5720Z Series
    Aspire 5720Z
    Aspire 5720ZG

    Acer Aspire 5910 Series
    Aspire 5910
    Aspire 5910G

    Acer Aspire 5920 Series
    Aspire 5920
    Aspire 5920-1A2G16Mi
    Aspire 5920-302G12Mi
    Aspire 5920-302G16MN
    Aspire 5920-3A2G16Mi
    Aspire 5920-6582
    Aspire 5920-6661
    Aspire 5920G,
    Aspire 5920-6661,
    Aspire 5920-6582,
    Aspire 5920G-302G25,
    Aspire 5920G-302G20N,
    Aspire 5920G-602G25Mn,
    Aspire 5920G-602G20HN,
    Aspire 5920G-702G25Hn,
    Aspire 5920G-602G16Mn,
    Aspire 5920G-102G16,
    Aspire 5920G-302G20H,
    Aspire 5920G-3A2G25Mn,
    Aspire 5920G-302G25Mn,
    Aspire 5920G-302G16MN,
    Aspire 5920-1A2G16Mi,
    Aspire 5920-3A2G16Mi,
    Aspire 5920-302G12Mi,
    Aspire 5920G-302G25Hn,
    Aspire 5920G-302G25Hi,
    Aspire 5920-302G16MN

    Acer Aspire 6920 Series
    Aspire 6920-6422,
    Aspire 6920-6428,
    Aspire 6920-6610,
    Aspire 6920-6621,
    Aspire 6920-6731,
    Aspire 6920-6864
    Aspire 6920G
    Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
    Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
    Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
    Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-832G25Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn,
    Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn

    Acer Aspire 7320 series
    Aspire 7320
    Aspire 7320G

    Acer Aspire 7520 series
    Aspire 7520
    Aspire 7520-5115,
    Aspire 7520-5618,
    Aspire 7520-5823,
    Aspire 7520-6A1G08Mi
    Aspire 7520G
    Aspire 7520G-502G25Mi,
    Aspire 7520G-502G32Mi

    Acer Aspire 7520Z series
    Aspire 7520Z
    Aspire 7520ZG

    Acer Aspire 7720 Series
    Aspire 7720
    Aspire 7720-1A2G16Mi,
    Aspire 7720-3A2G12Mi
    Aspire 7720G
    Aspire 7720G-1A2G16Mi,
    Aspire 7720G-1A2G24Mi,
    Aspire 7720G-302G25Mi,
    Aspire 7720G-302G25Mn,
    Aspire 7720G-302G32Hi,
    Aspire 7720G-3A2G32Mi,
    Aspire 7720G-5A2G16Mi,
    Aspire 7720G-602G50Mn,
    Aspire 7720G-603G50Hn,
    Aspire 7720G-702G50Hn

    Acer Aspire 7720Z Series
    Aspire 7720Z
    Aspire 7720Z-1A2G16Mi,
    Aspire 7720ZG
    Aspire 7720ZG-3A1G16Mi

    Acer Aspire 8920 Series
    Aspire 8920
    Aspire 8920-6030,
    Aspire 8920-6048,
    Aspire 8920-6671
    Aspire 8920G
    Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-932G32Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn,
    Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn

Rechargeable Li-ion AS07BX1,AS07BX2 battery for ACER. Our batteries for ACER are made with the highest quality parts and are guaranteed to be compatible with your original ACER machine. This AS07BX1,AS07BX2 battery comes with 1 year Warranty from www.batteries-laptop.org .

5 Tips to Prolong ACER AS07BX1,AS07BX2 Laptop battery Life:

  • 1. If you have two or more battery pack of ACER AS07BX1,AS07BX2. it's wise to discharge and then fully charge it on battery power once a week or so, just to keep the battery fresh conditions
  • 2. Keep your notebook in a well ventilated place and keep it cool. Your ACER AS07BX1,AS07BX2 batteries works faster when it is hot because it is creating more energy and is burning out faster.
  • 3. Take care of your ACER AS07BX1,AS07BX2 battery – Exercise the ACER Battery. Do not leave a charged battery dormant for long periods of time. Once charged, you should at least use the battery at least once every two to three weeks. Also, do not let a Li-On battery completely discharge. (Discharing is only for older ACER AS07BX1,AS07BX2 batteries with memory effects) ..
  • 4. Keep the AS07BX1,AS07BX2 battery contacts clean: Clean your AS07BX1,AS07BX2 battery’s metal contacts every couple of months with a cloth moistened with rubbing alcohol. This keeps the transfer of power from your battery more efficient.
  • 5. Overheat is damaging harmful for you laptop battery, so it is wise to remove the AS07BX1,AS07BX2 Battery from a laptop when it has been fully charged.

If you need another ACER laptop battery for your model, and you could not find it on our website, please contact us. Our customer service professional may be able to find the product or information that you are looking for or help you refine your search, List By Main ACER Battery's Part Number.

You are here: batteries-laptop << Laptop Battery << ACER Laptop Battery << AS07BX1 AS07BX2 

Brand New ACER Laptop Batteries

AS07A75,bt.00607.014 AS07A75,bt.00607.014 laptop battery Pack for Acer Aspire 4710 4730 Series
[Li-ion 8800mAh(12Cell),11.1V] >> TODAY PRICE : $85.00
UM08A31,UM08A51 UM08A31,UM08A51 laptop battery Pack for ACER ASPIRE ONE Series
[Li-ion 2200mAh,10.8V] >> TODAY PRICE : $61.00
UM08A72,UM08A31 UM08A72,UM08A31 laptop battery Pack for Acer One 10.1" Series
[Li-ion 2200mAh,10.8V] >> TODAY PRICE : $61.00
More ACER Laptop Batteries...

Buy your ACER laptop batteries in different country
Visit Our Laptop Battery Store in UK
battery-notebook.co.uk
Payments

batteries-laptop.org other paypal

New Laptop Batteries
Select languages
Hot Sell Batterise
Disclaimer: The batteries and other products supplied by Gold Sea Business Limited/ Ever Power industrial development limited are replacement products.Our Company and website are neither affiliated with, authorized by, licensed by, distributors for, nor related in any way to any manufacturers, nor are the products offered for sale through our website manufactured by or sold with the authorization of the manufacturers.Our products are replacement batteries and 100% compatible for your laptop.The information contained in this website is for general information purposes only.
Recent Hot
laptop batterylaptop batterylaptop battery
GOLD SEA BUSINESS LIMITED Email: info@batteries-laptop.org TEL: + 1 (206) 905-9738 Laptop Batteries
Copyright © 2005-2011 By batteries-laptop.org All Rights Reserved sitemap rss accept
Partners: Global Online Shopping for clothing